NEED HELP?

Contact Us

Dispute an Order

FAQ

Call us 717-801-1161

18 SOUTH GEORGE STREET, YORK, PA, 17401 • (717) 801-1161 • CONTACT US

Connect with Horny girls on Snapchat Premium

Sexxxters.com is an interactive platform where visitors can connect live with horny snapchat premium models looking for an outlet for their ungodly lust. The platform went live in 2016 connecting interested dudes with intoxicating models for a session of steamy sexting and live adult video chat. The sexually explicit visual depictions including pictures, visuals and adult literature on this platform are created by persons over the age of 18.

The website is USC compliant and as such, only lists 18+ years old models. Sexxxters.com promotes the snapchat premium models listed on “Our Girls” page and does not take part whatsoever, in the production of the sexually explicit materials shared between the girls and visitors.

Packages

The site offers a variety services listed in different packages by the girls. Among the site’s primary offerings are sexting and live chat on snapchat premium chat. The girls’ packages differ widely depending on their popularity on the platform and the array of kinks they can perform for their customers. The cheapest package however, goes for $5 for all the models.

 

Sexting

Individuals that purchase the sexting package are treated to thrilling texts of adult nature and erotic nudes. This package suits guys with a creative mind -in a dirty way of course- that love racy texts spiced up with hot nudes. The girls are incredibly good at sexting having fulfilled numerous requests of the same nature to multiple customers in the past. They have mastered playing the naughty girl hungering for some dick, anyone would be convinced that distance is keeping them from being demonic sex animals.

The models are real-life girls that have made it their business to indulge their guests’ fantasies and naughty fetishes for a small fee. They hide behind professionalism- truth is, the experience can get so intense that the girls “stop along the way” for some ferocious self-pleasuring to deflate the build-up sexual tension. Of course, it is understandable as well that visitors may need some time alone during the session to jerk off to the steamy session.  

Live video Chat

The happiest motherfuckers of all are the guys that go for the live video chat package. This group get to see the real action unfold on their monitors. No, it is nothing close to watching porn from your regular porn site. It can only be equated to savoring live intercourse at a high-end swing club. Also, if the action is not tailored for you, you still won’t have the same experience as that of a guy that bought the live chat plan.

Information shared via text is hardly verifiable.  You can only choose to believe that she is in a silk bra and fishnets fondling her tits graciously as you requested. Well, unless you request exclusive nudes to back her narrative, you’ll not come anywhere close to knowing what it feels to have a girl execute your demands.  

A customer with the live video chat plan is certain that he’s got the girl’s undivided attention. If it is roleplay and she is a cheerleader and you are the naughty football player with a thing for amorous girls with questionable character, rest assured she’ll deliver or you will know she is cheating. You’ll get to see her actualize your fantasies live- performing every detail as you asked. Ask her to unpin her bra, set those melons free and caress them gently like a good girl to your excitement. These individuals get to savor the beauty of wet twats getting toyed wildly with big girl’s toys in a point of view or close up shoots, whichever pleases them.  

The models go full-blown kinky in the private sessions at snapchat premium filthy “sexrooms.” (direct snapchatting). They don’t censor their words, and their action too is straight filth. They’ll confess how much they crave a big cock resting at the bottom of their pussy before being pulled back for a repeat of the hardcore pounding. They’ll say this perhaps while fingering their inviting twats and licking the dripping juice seductively showing how much they want you in them. The packages worth every dime spent on them as they deliver a realistic feeling and experience.

Revelers have confessed to visiting this website to boost their sex drive- building anticipation at the sextrooms before going to get it on with their live partners. A good number visit our platform to have fun with our luscious models who enjoy indulging in such promiscuity.

 

Sexxxters.com is an independent business that is not affiliated with, endorsed or sponsored by Snapchat Interactive Inc.

Disclaimer: This website contains adult material, all members and persons appearing on this site have contractually represented to us that they are 18+ years old-USC 2257.

 

SnapChat does not sponsor or endorse sexxxters.com.

 

Kindly contact Support for further clarifications about Sexxxters.com.

Privacy Policy

Sexxxters.com Privacy Policy

This privacy policy has been compiled to better serve those who are concerned with how their 'Personally Identifiable Information' (PII) is being used online. PII, as described in US privacy law and information security, is information that can be used on its own or with other information to identify, contact, or locate a single person, or to identify an individual in context. Please read our privacy policy carefully to get a clear understanding of how we collect, use, protect or otherwise handle your Personally Identifiable Information in accordance with our website.

 

What personal information do we collect from the people that visit our blog, website or app?

 

When ordering or registering on our site, as appropriate, you may be asked to enter your SnapChat ID or other details to help you with your experience.

 

When do we collect information?

 

We collect information from you when you fill out a form or enter information on our site.


 

How do we use your information?

 

We may use the information we collect from you when you register, make a purchase, sign up for our newsletter, respond to a survey or marketing communication, surf the website, or use certain other site features in the following ways:
 

      • To personalize your experience and to allow us to deliver the type of content and product offerings in which you are most interested.

      • To quickly process your transactions.

 

How do we protect your information?

 

We do not use vulnerability scanning and/or scanning to PCI standards.

We only provide articles and information. We never ask for credit card numbers.

We use regular Malware Scanning.
 

Your personal information is contained behind secured networks and is only accessible by a limited number of persons who have special access rights to such systems, and are required to keep the information confidential. In addition, all sensitive/credit information you supply is encrypted via Secure Socket Layer (SSL) technology.

 

We implement a variety of security measures when a user places an order enters, submits, or accesses their information to maintain the safety of your personal information.

 

All transactions are processed through a gateway provider and are not stored or processed on our servers.

 

Do we use 'cookies'?

 

We do not use cookies for tracking purposes


You can choose to have your computer warn you each time a cookie is being sent, or you can choose to turn off all cookies. You do this through your browser settings. Since browser is a little different, look at your browser's Help Menu to learn the correct way to modify your cookies.

 

If you turn cookies off, some features will be disabled. that make your site experience more efficient and may not function properly.

 

However, you will still be able to place orders .


 

Third-party disclosure

 

We do not sell, trade, or otherwise transfer to outside parties your Personally Identifiable Information.

 

Third-party links

 

We do not include or offer third-party products or services on our website.

 

Google

 

Google's advertising requirements can be summed up by Google's Advertising Principles. They are put in place to provide a positive experience for users. https://support.google.com/adwordspolicy/answer/1316548?hl=en 
 

We have not enabled Google AdSense on our site but we may do so in the future.

 

COPPA (Children Online Privacy Protection Act)

 

When it comes to the collection of personal information from children under the age of 13 years old, the Children's Online Privacy Protection Act (COPPA) puts parents in control. The Federal Trade Commission, United States' consumer protection agency, enforces the COPPA Rule, which spells out what operators of websites and online services must do to protect children's privacy and safety online.
 

We do not specifically market to children under the age of 13 years old.

 

Fair Information Practices

 

The Fair Information Practices Principles form the backbone of privacy law in the United States and the concepts they include have played a significant role in the development of data protection laws around the globe. Understanding the Fair Information Practice Principles and how they should be implemented is critical to comply with the various privacy laws that protect personal information.
 

In order to be in line with Fair Information Practices we will take the following responsive action, should a data breach occur:

We will notify the users via in-site notification

      • Within 7 business days


We also agree to the Individual Redress Principle which requires that individuals have the right to legally pursue enforceable rights against data collectors and processors who fail to adhere to the law. This principle requires not only that individuals have enforceable rights against data users, but also that individuals have recourse to courts or government agencies to investigate and/or prosecute non-compliance by data processors.

 

CAN SPAM Act

 

The CAN-SPAM Act is a law that sets the rules for commercial email, establishes requirements for commercial messages, gives recipients the right to have emails stopped from being sent to them, and spells out tough penalties for violations.
 

We collect your email address in order to:


To be in accordance with CANSPAM, we agree to the following:


If at any time you would like to unsubscribe from receiving future emails, you can email us at

and we will promptly remove you from ALL correspondence.


 

Contacting Us

 

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy, you may contact us using the information below.
 

sexxxters.com


Last Edited on 2016-08-17